Eskişehir'den Görüntüler
ÖNCEKİ KONFERANSLAR
    Bilim Kurulu
Bilim Kurulu
İsim Soyisim (Kurum)
Adem Doğangün (Uludağ Ü)
Afşin Sarıtaş (ODTÜ)
Ahmet Cevdet Yalçıner (ODTÜ)
Ahmet Topçu (Osmangazi Ü)
Akın Kürçer (MTA)
Alper İlki (İstanbul Teknik Ü) 
Argun Kocaoğlu (İstanbul Teknik Ü) 
Arturo Tena-Colunga (Metropolitan Autonomous University, Mexico)
Aslı Akay (Türkiye Ortadoğu Amme İdaresi Enstitüsü)
Ayhan İrfanoğlu (Purdue University, USA)
Bahadır Şadan (OBS)
Barış Binici (ODTÜ)
Benedikt Halldorsson (University of Iceland, Reykjavík, Iceland)
Berkan Ecevitoğlu (Anadolu Ü)
Berna Burçak Başbuğ Erkan (ODTÜ)
Betül Şengezer (Yıldız Teknik Ü)
Beyhan Bayhan (Bursa Teknik Ü)
Beyza Taşkın (İstanbul Teknik Ü) 
Bülent Akbaş (Gebze Teknik Ü)
Bülent Kaypak (Ankara Ü)
Candan Gökçeoğlu (Hacettepe Ü)
Cemalettin Dönmez (İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü)
Doğan Kalafat (Boğaziçi Ü)
Emre Aytuğ Özsoy (Anadolu Ü)
Ergin Ulutaş (Kocaeli Ü)
Esra Mete Güneyisi (Gaziantep Ü)
Eşref Yalçınkaya (İstanbul Ü)
Fahrad Pashayev (Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Azerbaijan)
Fatih Poyraz (Cumhuriyet Ü)
Feyza Çinicioğlu (İstanbul Ü)
Fuat Aras (İstanbul Medeniyet Ü)
Giuseppe Lomiento (California State Polytechnic University, USA)
Gökhan Göktürkler (Dokuz Eylül Ü)
Guido Magenes (University of Pavia, Italy)
Gülay Altay (Boğaziçi Ü)
Gülgün Yılmaz (Anadolu Ü)
Gürol Seyitoğlu (Ankara Ü)
Gürsoy Turan (İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü)
Hakan Nefeslioğlu (Akdeniz Ü)
Hakan Uyguçgil (Anadolu Ü)
Hasan Sözbilir (Dokuz Eylül Ü)
İlker Kazaz (Erzurum Teknik Ü)
İnan Keskin (Karabük Ü)
İsmail Ercüment Ayazlı (Cumhuriyet Ü)
John Anderson (University of Nevada, USA)
Kemal Beyen (Kocaeli Ü)
Kemal Önder Çetin (ODTÜ)
Kenan Yanık (AFAD)
Khan Shahzada (University of Engineering and Technology Peshawar, Pakistan)
Kıvanç Taşkın (Anadolu Ü)
Korhan Esat (Ankara Ü)
Kurtuluş Soyluk (Gazi Ü)
Levent Gülen (Sakarya Ü)
M. Cemal Geneş (Doğu Akdeniz Ü)
Mehdi Zare (International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology, İran)
Mehmet İnel (Pamukkale Ü)
Mehmet Özyazıcıoğlu (Atatürk Ü)
Mehmet Tuncer (Ankara Ü)
Mehmet Utku (Dokuz Eylül Ü)
Michael Fardis (University of Patras, Greece)
Michele Calvi (University of Pavia, Italy)
Murat Nurlu (AFAD)
Murat Saatçioğlu (University of Ottawa, Canada)
Murat Uysal (Afyon Kocatepe Ü)
Mustafa Tolga Yılmaz (ODTÜ)
Nazan Yılmaz Kılıç (AFAD)
Nikolaos P. Theodoulidis (Institute of Engineering Seismology &  Earthquake Engineering, Greece)
Nurhan Ecemiş (İzmir Yüksek Tekoloji Enstitüsü) 
Oğuz Özel (İstanbul Ü)
Oktay Ergünay (TDMD)
Onur Tan (Tübitak MAM)
Özgür Anıl (Gazi Ü)
Özgür Özçelik (Dokuz Eylül Ü)
Ramazan Demirtaş (AFAD)
Ramazan Livaoğlu (Uludağ Ü)
Recep Bakış (Anadolu Ü)
Saye N. Çabuk (Anadolu Ü)
Seda Kundak (İstanbul Teknik Ü)
Sinan Akkar (Boğaziçi Ü)
Stefano Pampanin (University of Canterbury, New Zealand)
Süleyman Pampal (Gazi Ü)
Şenol Özyalın (Dokuz Eylül Ü)
Şerif Barış (Kocaeli Ü)
Tarık Türk (Cumhuriyet Ü)
Terry Tullis (Brown University, USA)
Tolga Görüm (İstanbul Ü)
Turgay Kuru (AFAD)
Ufuk Yazgan (İstanbul Teknik Ü)
Vasant Matsagar (Indian Institute of Technology, India)
Veysel Işık (Ankara Ü)
Volkan Karabacak (Osmangazi Ü)
Yıldız Altınok (İstanbul Ü)
Yunus Özçelikörs (Osmangazi Ü)
Yusuf Bayrak (Karadeniz Teknik Ü)
Zekai Celep (İstanbul Teknik Ü)
Zeki Ay (Süleyman Demirel Ü)
Volkan Okur (Osmangazi Ü)
Kamil Bekir Afacan  (Osmangazi Ü)
Ayfer Erken (İstanbul Teknik Ü)
E. Ece Bayat (İstanbul Teknik Ü)
Havvanur Kılıç (Yıldız Teknik Ü)
Pelin Özener (Yıldız Teknik Ü)
İlknur Bozbey (İstanbul Ü)
Zülküf KAYA  (Erciyes Ü)
Joseph Kubin (Prota Mühendislik A.Ş.) 
Uğurcan Özçamur (TİS Teknolojik İzolatör Sistemleri) 
Yalın Arıcı (ODTÜ)
Ahmet Yakut (ODTÜ)
Emre Akın (Adnan Menderes Ü)